Cats love their tea with milk

Name: Julia
Nickname: Apple Cat
Age: 22
Birth date: 22.07.1989
Likes: Fashion, Tea, Romantic, Philosophy, Psychology, Nature, Animals
Please visit also my food blog: http://delicious-inspirations.tumblr.com/

deus-e-x-machina:

Vlada Roslyakova at Valentino SS 09

deus-e-x-machina:

Vlada Roslyakova at Valentino SS 09

(Source: tricks-andtreats)

abigaildonaldson:

"The Lion King" Dolce & Gabbana Couture gown photographed by Tim Walker for LOVE #10 Fall/Winter 2013

abigaildonaldson:

"The Lion King" Dolce & Gabbana Couture gown photographed by Tim Walker for LOVE #10 Fall/Winter 2013

leahcultice:

Tian Yi by Yin Chao for Vogue China August 2013

leahcultice:

Tian Yi by Yin Chao for Vogue China August 2013

abigaildonaldson:

Kasia Struss in “Prelude to Winter” by Hugh Lippe for Naag November 2010

abigaildonaldson:

Kasia Struss in “Prelude to Winter” by Hugh Lippe for Naag November 2010

soulswallower6:

SASHA PIVOVAROVA BY MIKAEL JANSSON FOR VOGUE PARIS NOVEMBER 2010

soulswallower6:

SASHA PIVOVAROVA BY MIKAEL JANSSON FOR VOGUE PARIS NOVEMBER 2010

soulswallower6:

SASHA PIVOVAROVA BY MIKAEL JANSSON FOR VOGUE PARIS NOVEMBER 2010

soulswallower6:

SASHA PIVOVAROVA BY MIKAEL JANSSON FOR VOGUE PARIS NOVEMBER 2010

notordinaryfashion:

Christian Dior Haute Couture S/S 2010

notordinaryfashion:

Christian Dior Haute Couture S/S 2010

notordinaryfashion:

Christian Dior Haute Couture - Detail

notordinaryfashion:

Christian Dior Haute Couture - Detail

notordinaryfashion:

Kate Moss by Tim Walker - Christian Dior Haute Couture by John Galliano f/w 2007

notordinaryfashion:

Kate Moss by Tim Walker - Christian Dior Haute Couture by John Galliano f/w 2007